Detailed Results

 

Congratulations to the October 2017 winners at the Ocean Park Santa Monica event!

2018/2019 18U Gold 2018/2019 18U Silver
1st Carballo/Brennan 1st Cavanaugh/Melita
2nd Waters-Leiga/Radell 2nd Burman/Erin
3rd Scott/Monk-Heidrick 3rd Mizner/Harris
3rd Dorsey/Safar 3rd McMahon/Petersen
5th Luly/Lyon 5th Irwin/Fernandez
5th Mattoon/Fusco 5th Myers/Brinkerhoff
5th Kim/Kim 5th Jansen/Miller
5th Davis/weintraub 5th Martin/Valdes
9th Almanza/Anderson 9th Lloyd/Inocentes
9th Rodriguez/Wright 9th Pearson/Glickman
9th Held/Polverari 9th Hall/Halleen
9th Bonanni/Drahos 9th Ehnes/Windsor
9th Witting/Sims 9th Johnson/Davis
9th Kramer/hofmann 9th BlaCK/Hertzog
9th Cook/Fullford 9th Wilden/Middleton
9th PLOESSL/FRIEDMAN 9th Griffiths/Fitzgerald
17th Valadez/Lopez 17th correa/turner
17th Arrington/Manuel 17th Plunkett/Hines
17th Gray/Baily 17th Houston/Snider
2020/2021  16U Gold 2020/2021  16U Silver
1st Bennett/Smith 1st matthews/gamberdella
2nd Kirunchyk/Gallien 2nd Vogel/Holmes
3rd Rusich/Thomas 3rd Harrison/Paulson
3rd Guerrand-Hermes/Wright 3rd Curry/Johnson
5th Myszkowski/McCoy 5th Swett/Hall
5th chew/Miller 5th Converse/Carbine
5th Mann/Glagau 5th Franklin/Bradley
5th Glenn/jerome 5th DUECK/Tabron
9th Guerra/Dreibholz 9th Korobko/Jones
9th Cummings/weintraub 9th Kaelin/Kincaid
9th Smith/Moore 9th Coronado/Fam
9th Altergott/Ramirez 9th Guttell/Cassady
9th seibel/valadez 9th Ster/Devereaux
9th Yamnyuk/Brown 9th THaw/Sharp
9th Baklenko/Johnson 9th Lee/Faltinsky
9th Sproule/Anton 9th Oliver/Axelrod
14U Gold 14U Silver
1st Hooker/Trubint 1st Clark/Wright
2nd Colligan/Hall 2nd Sudberry/Whitmarsh
3rd Rollins/Corral-Blagojevich 3rd Walker/Keating
3rd Zolkin/Keefe 3rd Lindsay/Kensinger
5th Sussman/Geoghegan 5th Weber/Antrobios
5th Bold/Gray 5th Vander Veen/Barsocchini
12U
1st Maffei/Little
2nd Cohen/GROE
3rd Morley/Parodi
3rd Tusher/Snipes

 

Congratulations to the June 2017 winners at the Ocean Park Santa Monica event!

Junior team for 15’s -16’s16’s (Grad year 2019/2020)
Division Finish Player Player
Gold

1

Peri Brennan Courtney Clexton
Gold

2

Emma Roberts Dana Waldburger
Gold

3

Josephine Ulrich Mary Sinclair
Gold

3

Sydney Rau-Kim Megan Kraft
Gold

5

Cassandra Chinn Kelsey Chambers
Gold

5

noelle weintraub Katherine Reilly
Gold

5

Tessa Van Winkle Hallie Carballo
Gold

5

Trinity Cavanaugh Lexi Sweeney
Gold

9

Caitlin Godwin Lua Lindner-Rosado
Gold

9

Jessica Smith Elyse Stowell
Gold

9

Madelyn Firnett Peyton Prost
Gold

9

Natalie Myszkowski Tatiana Rusich
Gold

9

Peyton Yamagata Anna Davis
Gold

9

Sena Szczepaniuk Tessa Bohn
Gold

9

Summer Bouquet Kelly Negron
Gold

9

Zeena Khazendar Madeleine Kriz
Gold

17

Abigail Converse Analy Carbine
Gold

17

Ava Kirunchyk Katie Smith
Gold

17

Ava Rothrock Alyssa Keller
Gold

17

Breanna Carrington Grace Cook
Gold

17

Brooke Blutreich Tylar Garrett
Gold

17

Christine DeRoos Emma Galloway
Gold

17

Megan Luly Isabella Edelbrock
Gold

17

Molly Davis Natalie Winter
Gold

17

Shayne Francisco Piper Naess
Gold

17

Tatum Shuckhart Mary Shroll
Silver

1

Samantha Strah Caitlin Cummings
Silver

2

Camille Burman Erin
Silver

3

Madison Sundholm Alexandra Parkhurst
Silver

3

Miranda Erro Summer McDonough
Silver

5

Bianca Bueno Kayla Tait
Silver

5

Chloe Martin Bonnie Davis
Silver

5

Jillian Rodriguez Ciara Cantlen
Silver

5

Savka Popovic Maddie Banter
Silver

9

Aislyn Xanthos Peyton Willhite
Silver

9

Annalise Wille Dylan Leight
Silver

9

Ava Mann Kaylee Glagau
Silver

9

Brandy Kishbaugh Abby Russell
Silver

9

Ciella Harrison Liz Melita
Silver

9

Elizabeth Held Brigid Rasmussen
Silver

9

Hiliana Mizner Claire Dunn
Silver

9

Zoe Almanza True Dupler
Silver

17

Colby Bennett Serena Ramirez
Silver

17

Georgia Fusco Amelia Browne
Silver

17

Ivey Weber Isabelle O’Bryan
Silver

17

Jen Jacot Breana Hanley
Silver

17

Kathryn Kramer Madison Shepherd
Silver

17

Maeve Griffin Olivia Morgan
Silver

17

Malina Baker Sierra Tyson
Silver

17

McKenna Androsky Emma Hedeen
Silver

17

Sage Whitham Cheyenne
Silver

17

Samantha Lazenby Talia Niu
Silver

17

Susie Lloyd Lexi Daetz
Silver

17

Talia medel Taylor Robertson
Junior team for 17’s -18’s (Grad year 2017/2018)
Division Finish Player Player
Gold

1

Sophie Major Lauren Lanesey
Gold

2

Whitley Ballard Michaela Kasper
Gold

3

Ariyana Kim Victoria McDonald
Gold

3

Hanna Farnsworth Nicci Reinking
Gold

5

Jasmin suarez Sarah Smevog
Gold

5

Peyton Lewis Alanna Durate
Gold

5

Samantha Mehlman Morgan Esters
Gold

5

Shane Burleson Ava Elia
Gold

9

Audrey Scott Hannah Scott
Gold

9

Caroline Bullins Baylee Young
Gold

9

Chloe Schmitz Vanessa Bernzen
Gold

9

Darbi Honeycutt Kailey Klein
Gold

9

Emily Mattoon Olivia Lee
Gold

9

katherine hofmann georgia kobel
Gold

9

Madi Pope Gabby Bellizzi
Gold

9

Sydnie Herrmann Laurel Roney
Gold

17

Alexa Podraza Savannah Lyons
Gold

17

Ellie McDonald Joey Benson
Gold

17

Hannah Pembroke Hannah Yerex
Gold

17

Lydia Rush Rylie Satran
Silver

1

Morgan Miller Audrey Azzeh
Silver

2

Taylor Pennington Portia Valadez
Silver

3

Lauren Weintraub Anna
Silver

3

Sam Crankshaw Magda Dabrowski
Silver

5

Gabby Wernik Layni Rodriguez
Silver

5

Madelyn Clark Samantha Johnson
Silver

5

Malory Hanenburg Kylee Davis
Silver

5

Ty schurman McKinley Fox
Silver

9

Brooke Madkin Gabby Rawson
Silver

9

Cambria Fernandez Natalie Aston
Silver

9

Jenna Gathright Rylee Beason
Silver

9

Madison McMahon Carolyn Vaimoso
Silver

9

Mahina Williamson Jillian Kim
Silver

9

Maile Somera Michelle Legatova
Silver

9

Reagan Harris Jordan Manuel
Silver

9

Selene Rameriez Sophie Swett
Silver

17

Haley Fitzgerald Shaye Johnson
Silver

17

Jewel McDonough Nicole Feltman
Silver

17

McKenna Olsen Lauren Lipinski

 

Congratulations to the Santa Monica February 2017 winners!
       
16’s Division Grad Year 2019/2020
Division Finish Player 1 Player 2
Gold 1 Hallie Carballo Peri Brennan
Gold 2 Emily Corbett Tommi Stockham
Gold 2 Erica Griffiths Calista Wright
Gold 3 Courtney Clexton Zoe Almanza
Gold 3 Erin Slagerman Camille Burman
Gold 5 Aislyn Xanthos Delaynie Maple
Gold 5 Kate Reilly Zoe Smith
Gold 5 madeline speicher Rylie Anderson
Gold 5 Marissa Harrison Ilihia Huddleston
Gold 9 Cassidy Ellmyer Camille Loker
Gold 9 Elizabeth Masters Sutton MacTavish
Gold 9 Harper Hallgren Mary Sinclair
Gold 9 Kat Myszkowski Colby Bennett
Gold 9 kendall peters Zeena Kahazendar
Gold 9 Megan Luly Ariyana Kim
Gold 9 Sarah Waters Kate Bierly
Gold 9 Sena Szczepaniuk Alex Hilton
Gold 9 Trinity Cavanaugh Tatum Shuckhart
Gold 13 Ashton Mares Sophie Manson
Gold 13 Paxton McGlinch Hope Shannon
Silver 1 Caitlin Godwin Sophie Bengoechea
Silver 2 Madison Sundholm Alexandra Parkhurst
Silver 3 Becca Morse Noelle Weintraub
Silver 3 Ivana Rusich Tessa VanWinkle
Silver 5 Ainsley Radell Audrey Scott
Silver 5 Gabrielle Sheldon Chloe Decas
Silver 5 Georgia Fusco True Dupler
Silver 5 Madi Firnett Peyton Prost
Silver 9 Jackson Friedman Ananstaisa Galligher
Silver 9 Katie Chambers Abigail Elder
Silver 9 Sage Whitham Siena Pomerantz
Angela Harrington Sydney Rau-Kim
Bonnie Davis Adyson Barker
cassidy schurman jillian rodriguez
Dylan Leight Annalise Wille
Julianne Norman Taylor Phair
Madison Bogle Laurie McGrath
Piper Welch Mikaela DiSalvo
Taylor Pope Grace Cook
Vince Miranda Milana Popovic
Willow Nelson Mya Parochelli
18’s Division Grad Year 2017/2018
Division Finish Player 1 Player 2
Gold 1 Presley Forbes Katherine Hofmann
Gold 2 Caroline White Jessica Villela
Gold 3 Ashley Robert Jayelin Lombard
Gold 3 Peyton Lewis Alanna Duarte
Gold 5 Alexandra McKeown Jordan McKinney
Gold 5 Kate Privett Haley Boll
Gold 5 Lauren Weintraub Brooke Nuneviller
Gold 5 Natalie Coy Pani Napoleon
Gold 9 Amani Dunston Morgan Esters
Gold 9 Bella Kutchenburg Rogers
Gold 9 Debra Church Ravena Bailey
Gold 9 Emma Roberts Victoria McDonald
Gold 9 Erika Foreman Linnea Skinner
Gold 9 Hannah Klein Addison Hermstad
Gold 9 Kilani Daane Carleigh Semeniuk
Gold 9 Kylin Loker Keara Rutz
Gold 17 Audrey Brooks Abigail Carter
Gold 17 Brennan Miller Clair Newlander
Gold 17 Chloe Filipski Katie Jablonski
Gold 17 Ellie McDonald Kailey Klein
Gold 17 Emma Hansen Samantha Plaster
Gold 17 Ingrid West Kayla Law-Heese
Gold 17 Jasmine Safar Becky Tresham
Gold 17 Josephine (Josie) Ulrich Morgan Bogust
Gold 17 Karina Myszkowski Maya Harvey
Gold 17 Kayla Whetstone Skylar Spooner
Gold 17 Kiora Sanchez Samantha Mehlman
Gold 17 Lauren McMurray Sierra Ellett
Gold 17 Molly Davis Emily Anderson
Gold 17 Rilee Day Sabina Selzer
Gold 17 Savka Popovic Alaina Chacone
Gold 17 Sophie Major Maya Daukas
Gold 19 Cameron Solberg Kelsey Chambers
Gold 19 Ry Goodwin Olivia Lee
Silver 1 Hailey Brockett Sierra Caffo
Silver 2 Jasmin suarez Sarah Smevog
Silver 3 Joey Benson Taylor Pennington
Silver 3 Kyra Petersen Morgan Kendrick
Silver 5 Greer Griffin Laurel Roney
Silver 5 Louise Kooiman Conley Harris
Silver 5 Lydia Rush Rylie Satran
Silver 5 Taylor Lopez Portia Valedez
Silver 9 Beatrix Thomas Hannah Mathisrud
Silver 9 Caroline Bullins Devin Gillespie
Silver 9 Eleonore Johansen Maya McClellan
Silver 9 Grace Garland Veronica Johnson
Silver 9 Lexi Settle Saylor Shepard
Silver 9 Mallory Harpole Chris Gragasin
Silver 9 Quinn Lavin Veronica Wood
Silver 9 Raphaella Rosales Joli Ruby
Silver 11 Bella Bauman Sydnie Herrmann
Silver 11 Brittany Western Julia Olson
Ava Cassidy Schilling
Bailey Nelson Maya Watkins
Bella Kuechenberg Hannah Robers
Dominique Dancona Desiree Dancona
Elizabeth Richmond Carmen Petersen
Hanley Lomax Camryn Bossinas
Hannah Pembroke Kathea Schamblin
Ivey Andrews Hannah Mabrey
Katherine Kedeshian Caroline Kedeshian
Kaylee Lance Ally Wilder
Kendall Cady Charlie Exstrom
Lane Csimma Lizi Cudal
Meagan Carter Vanessa Bernzen
Olivia Gregus Tory Christian
Sam Crankshaw Magda Dabrowski
Sarah Reed Eleri Perryman
Shane Burleson Nicole Gentile
Sofie Berarducci Alyra Barclay

Congratulations to the Huntington Beach October 2016 winners!

16’s Division    
Place Player Partner Name
1 Lua Lindner Rosado Zoe Almanza
2 Aislyn xanthos Peri Brennan
3 Alex Price Erin Slagerman
3 Tommi Stockham Emily Corbett
5 Ashley Le Natalie Glenn
5 Delaynie Maple Brooke Buchner
5 Erika Vermette Anna Maidment
5 Sage Whitham Cheyenne Rice
9 ainsley radell Audrey Scott
9 Bobbie Golik Emily anderson
9 Elizabeth Held Sierra Tyson
9 Emma Roberts Sabrina Hardisty
9 Hallie carballo Tessa Van Winkle
9 Jillian Rodriguez Jacinda Ramirez
9 Lauren Harrison Caitlin
9 Molly Davis Ella Alexander
Silver Madison Bogle Illihia Huddleston
Silver Ashton Mares Sophie Manson
Silver Madison Sundholm Alexandra Parkhurst
Silver Miranda Erro Summer McDonoug
Silver Hope Shannon Madison Guerrero
Silver Madeline speicher Georgia Via
Silver Megan Kraft Stephanie Adams
Silver Paxton McGlinch Katie Blevins
Alison Stanfill Taylor Jefferson
Brooke Drahos Summer Bouquet
EMMA HALCOMB KAYLIN DUNNING
Grace Abdoo Riley Beyma
Hannah Stokes ashley stutts
Hiliana Mizner Claire Dunn
Jordan Fiskin Quinci Miller
Lane Csimma Natalie Myszkowski
Madison Allred Reilly Allred
Payton Lucas Katelyn Hashman
Presley Simo Cameron Sudberry
Sofia Lyon Alivia
Winslow Church Jackie Walker
 18’s Division
Place Player Partner Name
1 Nicole Reinking Teagan Defalco
2 Georgia kobel Presley forbes
3 Cassandra May Anderson Madelyne May Anderson
3 Josephine Ulrich Morgan Bogust
5 Carmen Petersen Elizabeth Richmond
5 Caroline White Macy Gordon
5 Natalie Coy Pani Napoleon
5 Tabitha Keever Hannah Mathisrud
9 Devon Somers Michaela Kasper
9 Hailey Brockett Sierra Caffo
9 Hannah Klein Addison Hermstad
9 Karina Myszkowski Piper Monk Heidrich
9 Katherine Hofmann Maddie Micheletti
9 Kendall Cady Lisa Cady
9 Lauren Lanesey Franchesca Gallo
9 Kailey Klein Taylor Lopez
16 Abigail Carter Bekah Brodbeck
16 anastasia lima Lauren Lamontagne
16 Beatrix Thomas Sarah Blacker
16 Camille Loker Kylin Loker
16 Courtney Clexton victoria mcdonald
16 Gabriella Becerra Kayla
16 Jasmin suarez Sarah Smevog
16 Kelley Jacome Alana Snow
16 Mariah Price Jenna Bailey
16 Marissa Harrison Charlie Ekstrom
16 Mary Baily Brooklyn Schirmer
16 Olivia Lawson Darbi Honeycutt
16 Peyton Lewis Alanna Duarte
16 Portia Valadez Ellie Mcdonald
16 Sasha Fuse Eleonore Johansen
Allison Mathews Sam Ely
Amani Dunston Kennedy Copeland
Ashley Mulholland Jenna Banz
Ashley Roeske Gabbi Bellizzi
Ashlyn Rasnick-Pope Isabel Gonzalez
Breeze Hafenstein andrea hafenstein
Cassidy Schilling Michelle
Chloe Hampton Madelyn LaFollette
Emily Lassiter Lizzi Cudal
Emily Mattoon Georgia Fusco
Emma Hansen Hayley Boll
Grace Hachigian Claire Covina
Hannah Pembroke McKenna Joyce
Jackie Patane Briana Ayala
Jaycie Roberts Talyn Jackson
Joey Benson Logan Wallick
Lillian Hanna Jewel McDonough
Lily Sears Shelby Istre
Lux Frisina Lily Levine
Macie Lachemann Rilee Day
Maddy Bailey Samantha Mehlman
Madison Shields Carly Wallace
Mallory Harpole Abby Jackson
Morgan Kendrick Gina Lipscomb
Nicole Sutton Hannah Wilson
Robert Miller Rhiannon Mann
Shannon Stone Cassie Pylies
Sydney Hill Olivia Gastaldo
Vanessa Bernzen Meagan Carter
Zoe Titus Chris Gragasin

Congratulations to the Seaside Heights New Jersey winners! August 5th, 2016

Finish Player Name Partner Name
15’s -16’s (Grad year 2018/2019)

1

Jordan McKinney Julia Beckman

2

Kamryn Johnson Ashley Thompson

3

Celia Greco Jayna Francis

3

Maddie Sachs Emma Lucey

5

Cami Loker Cassidy Elmer

5

Hannah stokes Ashley Stutts

5

Kathleen Doherty Taylor Konzen

5

Madelyn Glouner Olivia Goff

9

Emma Andraka Kristin Spengler

9

Kristiana Witte Madison Angelo

10

Melanie June Jules Gallagher

11

Carli Ginther Parker McAllen

13

Britney Rivera Caileigh Cox

13

Celina Varian Claudia Bykowski

15

Danielle Chung Summer Adamson

15

Julia Oravec Adams

15

Kathryn Zaloom Madison Osler

15

Shrubstall Szyskiwicz
Celia Greco Jayna Francis
Gabi  Castro Genevieve Wittrock
Sara Szalay Marissa Rakauskas
17’s -18’s (Grad year 2016/2017)

1

Kylin Loker Bella Kuechenberg

2

Jessica Freeman Lauren Baumgardner

3

Lizi Cudal Sofia Russo

3

Shannon Murphy Kera Rutz

5

Aubrey Binkley Salli Napolitano

5

Gabi Castro Diana  Balta

5

Kendra Gray Maxine

5

Melanie Hanclich Alison Thomas

9

Katharine Ligos Sarah Weeden

10

Gabrielle Ayzenberg Jamie Smith

12

Jessie Bissmeyer Emma Young

12

Samantha Bevilacqua Jassmine Vick

14

Brianna Nixon Sierra Davis

14

Molly Fusarelli Mackenna Jordan

14

Tabitha Conard Casee Bryan
Jessica Freeman Lauren Baumgardner
14U Division

1

Noel Rutz Casey Lavin

2

Ashley Warren Jess Angeline

3

Emma Ginther Alyssa Johler

3

Lisa Stoughton Juliana Impaglia

Congratulations to the July 16/17th, 2016 winners!

15’s -16’s (Grad year 2018/2019 only)

Gold

1

Alexandra (Lexi) McKeown Jordan McKinney

Gold

2

Rennon Linnea Skinner

Gold

3

Ashlyn Rasnick Pope Isabel Gonzalez

Gold

3

Harper Goldfarb Abby Van Winkle

Gold

5

Jillian Dits Sarah Sheffield

Gold

5

Kylin Loker Camille Loker

Gold

5

Lauren Lanesey Franchesca Gallo

Gold

5

Sophie Bengoechea Camdyn Doucet

Gold

9

Allison Coens Abby Carroll

Gold

9

Courtney Clexton Brook Buchner

Gold

9

Delaney Peranich Dani  Hewitt

Gold

9

Emery Pillsbury Kylee quigley

Gold

9

Hailey Brockett Marissa Harrison

Gold

9

Klaire Thoman Hannah Klein

Gold

9

Tatum Shuckhart Darbi Honeycutt

Gold

9

Tori Ham Caroline White

Gold

17

Ashton Mares Sutton MacTavish

Gold

17

Dana Waldburger Sam Osman

Gold

17

Duana Bullins Sheicher

Gold

17

Emma Hansen Hayley Boll

Gold

17

Grace Koper Katie Chambers

Gold

17

Peyton Lewis Alanna Duarte

Gold

17

Portia Valadez Ellie McDonald

Gold

17

Sarah Waters Zoe Almanza

Silver

Audrey Brooks Abby Carter

Silver

Olivia Lawson Jessica Villela

Silver

Mckenna Cavanaugh Emily Kost

Silver

Devon Somers Whitley Ballard

Silver

Jasmin suarez Sarah Smevog

Silver

Lauren Baumgardner Hailey Cabeceiras

Silver

Taylor Lopez Kailey Klein

Silver

Caitlin Moon Alexander

Silver

Carissa George Alanna Shields

Silver

Catherine Fisher Chelsea Chadwick

Silver

Faith Hasness Gabriela Sandoval

Silver

Jaclyn Walker Winslow Church

Silver

Laurie McGrath Nadia Merkel

Silver

Molly Davis Conley Harris

Silver

Riddle Goodwin

Silver

Bridget Devers Courtney Jackson

Silver

Kylie Fisher Carly Jean Wallace

Silver

Lydia Rush Ellie Anthony

Silver

Madison Sundholm Hiliana Mizner

Silver

Miranda Erro Marissa Rose Chang

Silver

Rice Gonzales

Silver

Unlrich Mehlman

Silver

Sierra Caffo Reese Turner

Silver

Abigail Elder Adyson Barker

Silver

Ainsley Radell Liz Held

Silver

BREEZE HAFENSTEIN BREEZE HAFENSTEIN

Silver

Carli Ginther Danielle Chung

Silver

Cindy Harrison Joey Benson

Silver

Elise Ramirez Olivia Gastaldo

Silver

Ella Alexander Courtney Moon

Silver

Hannah Pembroke Cheyenne Wison

Silver

Hannah Stokes LucyAnn Ferguson

Silver

Julie Neiswonger Maddie Kunde

Silver

Kayla Husband Cody Mertz

Silver

Madeline Dailey Eleonore Johansen

Silver

Ry goodwin Georgia Fusco

17’s -18’s (Grad year 2016/2017 only)

Gold

1

Morgan Chacon Hannah Towne

Gold

2

Rhiannon Mann Lauren LaMontagne

Gold

3

Hannah Rogers Jessyca Beksa

Gold

3

Jordan Westendorff Taylor Jarzombek

Gold

5

Alex Ng Stephanie Young

Gold

5

Hannah Mathisrud Cassidy Koefod

Gold

5

Jenna Banz Kayla Gallant

Gold

5

Meagan Carter Vanessa Bernzen

Gold

9

Alli Bliss Harper Hallgren

Gold

9

Allison Mathews Sarah Szostak

Gold

9

Ally Drevo Isabel Bassi

Gold

9

Claire Newlander Tabatha Keever

Gold

9

lillian hanna Sylar Duhon

Gold

9

Morgan Kendrick Louise Kooiman

Gold

9

victoria mcdonald lizi cudal

Gold

9

Snow Buck

Silver

Gigi Alper Chase Martens

Silver

Summer Coulter Clara Caruthers

Silver

Chloe Owens Callista Wulff

Silver

Hannah Beskind Geena Kading

Silver

Kaeli Thompson Kaeli Thompson

Silver

Kelley Jacome Fregeso

Silver

Ravena Bailey Nicole Gentile

Silver

Sierra Ellett Jordyn miller

Silver

cate campbell Ruby Lightbourn

Silver

Emily Jackson Holly Maska

Silver

Dana waldburger TBD

Silver

Desirae Bitar Cierra Heiser

Silver

katya silveira Val Valerian

Silver

Madelyn LaFollette Josie Cole

Silver

Margo Courtney Jordan Manuel

Silver

Quinn fulton Morgan Esters

Silver

Tenley Housler Maddie Trawick

Congratulations to the June 5th, 2016 winners!

Division

Finish

Players

18U 2016/2017 Grad Years

Gold

1

Cameron Dorn Katelyn Carballo

Gold

2

Mari Molina Kate Bierly

Gold

3

Cierra Flood Meagan Mccall

Gold

3

Kendyl Brennan Ashley Delgado

Gold

5

Hailey Harward Jayelin Lombard

Gold

5

Hunter Domanski Maddie Micheletti

Gold

5

 Sizemore Francis

Gold

9

Ally  Drevo Isabel Bassi

Gold

9

Erin Martin Katie Martin

Gold

9

Harper Hallgren Alli

Gold

9

Kate Baldwin Lauren Schuck

Gold

9

Katya Silveira Riley Grden

Gold

9

Kylee Johnson Elissa Barbosa

Gold

9

Lauren Orlich Macy Gordon

Gold

9

Shannon Murphy Macy Peabody

Gold

17

Amanda Sullivan Gabby Becerra

Gold

17

Claire  Newlander Macie Lachemann

Gold

17

Josannah Vazquez Chloe Field-Owens

Gold

17

Kendall Peters Katie Smoot

Gold

17

Kiora Sanchez Brianna Coleman

Gold

17

Lizi Cudal Rhi Mann

Gold

17

Louise Kooiman Morgan Kendrick

Gold

17

Macy Berg Haley Gibson

Gold

17

Samantha Plaster Skyler Spooner

Gold

17

Taylor Jarzombek Lauren Lamontagne

Silver

27

Ellie Auerbach Maddie Brigandi

Silver

28

Amani Dunston Kennedy Copeland

Silver

29

Hannah Rogers Emily Sonny

Silver

29

Kalee Graff Iya Lindahl

Silver

31

Brennan Miller Jenna Bailey

Silver

31

Morgan Buck Emily Lassiter

Silver

31

Teiana Cataldo Daria Kim-Percy

Silver

31

 Henstead Walker

Silver

35

Kelley Jacome Lauren Ledford

Silver

35

Kendall Cady Pani

Silver

35

Mia Schafer Ari Homayun

Silver

35

Morgan Esters Quinn Fulton

Silver

35

Natalie Coy Brooke Odmark

Silver

40

Addison Hermstad Emmaline Walters

Silver

40

Alexandra Briski Sami Ely

Silver

40

Antonia Gomez Elizabeth Candlish

Silver

40

Avery Poppinga Chloe Newton

Silver

40

Barbara Mera Madi Yeomans

Silver

40

Brooke Michaels Bailey Anderson

Silver

40

Ivy Yahnke Anna Unnasch

Silver

40

Kali Uhl Lauren

Silver

40

Lily Snyder Samantha Snyder

Silver

40

Macy Peabody Hali Galloway

Silver

40

Madison Merkow Sierra Ellett

Silver

40

Mckenna Cavanaugh Vanessa Bernzen

Silver

40

Meagan Carter Mikaela Maughan

Silver

40

Olivia Lee Tbd

Silver

40

Presley Forbes Dani Barton

Silver

40

Ravena Bailey Liesel Koehler

Silver

40

Riley Hazelrigg Avery Hazelrigg

Silver

40

Safana Boutahiri Kekela Steiner

Silver

40

Shannon Stevens Elima Ahzi

Silver

40

Sydney Lobato Nikki Jackson

Division

Finish

Players

16U 2018/2019 Grad Years

Gold

1

Lea Ungar Lindsey Sparks

Gold

2

Victoria Ashkinos Kyla Doig

Gold

3

Hallie Carballo Peri Brennan

Gold

3

Kylin Loker Keara Rutz

Gold

5

Erika Foreman Linnea Skinner

Gold

5

Kate Privett Kelly Dorn

Gold

5

Kiara Mcnulty Lexi Mckeown

Gold

5

Sasha Fuse Mollie Ebertin

Gold

9

Abby Van Winkle Sarah Ciszek

Gold

9

Bailey Nelson Vanessa Roscoe

Gold

9

Brooke Golik Alex Price

Gold

9

Ellie Leitko Isabel Gonzalez

Gold

9

Emily Napoli Hannah Martin

Gold

9

Hanna Farnsworth Courtney Clexton

Gold

9

Olivia Lawson Ellie Mcdonald

Gold

9

Victoria Mcdonald Jaden Whitmarsh

Gold

17

Abigail Paige Carter Abby Carroll

Gold

17

Caroline Bullins Nicole Anderson

Gold

17

Caroline White Dana Parker

Gold

17

Charlie Ekstrom Sabrina Hardisty

Gold

17

Delaney Peranich Dani Hewitt

Gold

17

Delaynie Maple Brooke Buchner

Gold

17

Elizabeth Waters-Leiga Jordan Polo

Gold

17

Kelli Agnew Kendall

Gold

17

Lauren Lanesey Tabitha Keever

Gold

17

Lauren Leung Emily Mattoon

Gold

17

Maddy Salazar Kenzie Holtz

Gold

17

Madison Shields Chelsea Chadwich

Gold

17

Mary Sinclair Josie Ulrich

Gold

17

Ry Goodwin Audrey Scott

Gold

17

Sarah Sheffield Sophie Manson

Gold

17

Sarah Waters Zoe Almanza

Silver

33

Michaela Kasper Whitley Ballard

Silver

34

Kali Uhl Lauren White

Silver

35

Natalie Bennett Ballard

Silver

35

Victoria Ham Jessica Villela

Silver

37

 Gholson Emma Hansen

Silver

37

Julia Devine Madeline Dailey

Silver

37

Macall Peed Emily Fitzner

Silver

37

Marissa Harrison Beatris Thomas

Silver

41

 Huddlston Xanthos

Silver

41

Dana Waldburger Emma Roberts

Silver

41

Maddy Bailey Samantha Mehlman

Silver

41

Malory Hanenburg Vienna Harrison

Silver

41

Molly Davis Emily Anderson

Silver

41

Nicole Hoff Shannon Shields

Silver

41

Sabina Selzer Erin Dobbe

Silver

41

Trinity Cavanaugh Averi Miller

Silver

49

Athena Leota Hailey Brockett

Silver

49

Bobbie Golik Ivan Rusich

Silver

49

Breeze Hafenstein Reese Turner

Silver

49

Hannah Mathisrud Hannah Klein

Silver

49

Hayley Boll Elizabeth Boll

Silver

49

Krissy Smoot Siena Brewster

Silver

49

Lydia Rush Lauren

Silver

49

Malea Stanton Emily Eddins

Silver

49

Malina Baker Stephanie Lee

Silver

49

Olivia Gastaldo Elise

Silver

49

Rachael Sullivan Shea Slusser

Silver

49

Rose Holscher Riley Ramsey

Silver

49

Tate Keeney Kate Miller

Congratulations to the February 7th, 2016 winners!

17’s -18’s (Grad year 2016/2017 only)

Division

Finish

Players

Gold 1 Elaine Martin Megan Muret
Gold 2 Maggie Walters Kate Formico
Gold 3 Abby Van Winkle Lindsey Sparks
Gold 3 Alaina Chacon Morgan Chacon
Gold 5 Caroline Cordes Bridget Gustafson
Gold 5 Paige Dreeuws Tess Tooman
Gold 5 Quinn fulton Haven hill
Gold 5 Sunny Villapando Alexia Inman
Gold 9 Caitlin Therien Erin Umbel
Gold 9 Claire Coppola Macy Gordon
Gold 9 Emma Doud Brigid Bell
Gold 9 Erica Brok Chole Newton
Gold 9 Jordan Lackey Grace Christiansen
Gold 9 Kayla Whetstone Peyton Lambert
Gold 9 Kylin Loker Marisa Ramsey
Gold 9 Teiana Cataldo Daria Kim-Percy
Gold 17 Alex Briski Chelsea Chadwick
Gold 17 Alex Ng Ashley Bauchert
Gold 17 Alexis Cardoza Janell Walley
Gold 17 Brennan Miller Jenna Bailey
Gold 17 Carleigh Semeniuk Brooke Kucab
Gold 17 Halle Rider Kha Vi An Tran
Gold 17 Hannah Beskind Payton Lewis
Gold 17 Isabel Bassi Lauren Orlich
Gold 17 Kelley Jacome Hali Galloway
Gold 17 kendall peters Katie Smoot
Gold 17 Kylee Johnson Sydni Small
Gold 17 Lucia Gomez Irene Gomez
Gold 17 Morgan Bogust Peyton Sper
Gold 17 Olivia (Livy) Lee Ellie Lundberg
Gold 17 savannah siegrist Ellie Kohl
Gold 17 Taylor Jarzombek Rebekah Brodbeck
Siler 35 Jenna Banz Skylar Kidwell
Silver 33 Madison Relaz Katie Sarber
Silver 34 Cierra Flood Meagan McCall
Silver 35 Emma Taylor Avery Davis
Silver 35 Mari Molina Hannah Scott
Silver 37 Bailey Nelson Maya Watkins
Silver 37 Bella Gutierrez Bella Bauman
Silver 37 Micaela Mirabal Krista Blide
Silver 41 Deborah Brigman Grayson Hennelly
Silver 41 Grace Jarnagin Kathryn Anderson
Silver 41 Julia Holden Pani Napolean
Silver 41 Katherine Kedeshian Sadie Gray
Silver 41 Kennedy Copeland Makayla Bush
Silver 41 Sage Patchel Kendyl Brennan
Silver 41 Samantha Ely Sarah Szostak

15’s -16’s (Grad year 2018/2019 only)

16U

Division

Finish

Players

Gold

1

Kate Privett

Kelly Dorn

Gold

2

Sarah Blacker

Kenzie Holtz

Gold

3

Devon Newberry

Kali Uhl

Gold

3

Lexi McKeown

Tori Ashkinos

Gold

5

Abby Carroll

Harper Hallgren

Gold

5

Keara Rutz

Jayelin Lombar

Gold

5

Laurel Kujan

Pippa Monk

Gold

5

Michaela Kasper

Devon Somers

Gold

9

Caroline White

Dana Parker

Gold

9

Dyer

Belize

Gold

9

Ellie Anthony

Olivia Lawson

Gold

9

Emily Napoli

Jaden Whitmarsh

Gold

9

Haley Gibson

Isabella Parise

Gold

9

Kate BIERLY

LAUREN WHITE

Gold

9

Kelli Agnew

Kendall Nagai

Gold

9

Sarah Smevog

Jasmin Suarez

Gold

17

Amani Duston

Samantha Mehlman

Gold

17

Dana Waldburger

Keeney

Gold

17

Emily Anderson

Jenna Murillo

Gold

17

Emma Hansen

Sadie McCarter

Gold

17

Jordan McKinney

Kaylee Graff

Gold

17

Lauren Lanesey

Brooke Golik

Gold

17

Sasha Fuse

Julia Devine

Gold

17

Whitley Ballard

Hallie McConologue

14U

12U

Congratulations to the October 2015 winners!

12U Division

Division Finish First Last First Last
Gold 1 Casey Lavin Kennedi Cutliff
Gold 2 Simone Gibson Ryan Griffiths
Gold 3 Jordan Kidder Isabella Anaya

 

14U Division

Division Finish First Last First Last
Gold 1 Ciella Harrison Taryn Ames
Gold 2 Hallie Carballo Peri Brennan
Gold 3 Maggie Capone Payton Lucas
Gold 3 Nicki Teller Berkley Brooks
Gold 5 Cami Loker Satchell

 

16U Division

Division Finish First Last First Last
Gold 1 Abby Carroll Simone Priebe
Gold 2 Sasha Fuse Mollie Ebertin
Gold 3 emily napoli Hannah Martin
Gold 3 Jayelin Lombard Keara Rutz
Gold 5 Andreea Paduraru Sianna Houghton
Gold 5 Charlie Ekstrom Marissa Harrison
Gold 5 Ellie Leitko Kate Privett
Gold 5 Lexi McKeown Gabby Bellizzi
Gold 7 Dana Parker Emily Anderson
Gold 7 Harper Goldfarb Sarah Ciszek
Gold 7 Harper Hallgren McKenzie Nichols
Gold 7 Isabel Gonzalez Natalie Bennett
Gold 7 Jessica Cusi Julia Devine
Gold 7 Jordan McKinney Kalee Graff
Gold 7 Josephine Ulrich Mary Sinclair
Gold 7 Samantha Hartman Hayley Boll
Silver 1 Kiora Sanchez Tabitha Keever
Silver 2 Victoria Mcdonald Lizi Cudal
Silver 3 Haley Gibson Ellie Aeurbach
Silver 3 Kate Bierly Hannah Farnsworth
Silver 5 Audrey Nourse Nicole Nourse
Silver 5 Morgan Miller Amelia Tuaniga
Silver 5 Olivia Bakos Mandalay Rennon
Silver 5 Vienna Harrison Rylie Satran

 

18U DIVISION

Division Finish First Last First Last
Gold 1 Teagan DeFalco Nicole Reinking
Gold 2 Kylin Loker Camille Stepanof
Gold 3 Marisa Ramsey Lily Dyer
Gold 3 Katelyn Carballo Cami Dorn
Gold 5 Jordan Westendorff Taylor
Gold 5 Kathryn Sarber Madison Relaz
Gold 5 Maddie Brigandi Megan Muret
Gold 5 mari molina Shannon Murphy
Gold 9 Alexia Inman Kenzie Holtz
Gold 9 Katie Gavin Lauren White
Gold 9 Lauren Lanesey Hannah Scott
Gold 9 Madison Dollarhide Peyton Lambert
Gold 9 Cali Bunn Lauren LaMontagne
Gold 9 Tess Tooman Maddie Michaletti
Gold 9 Presley Forbes Chloe Newton
Gold 9 Paige Dreeuws Sydney Kidd
Gold 12 Ashley Delgado Kobe Jimenez
Gold 12 Jenna Banz Kayla Gallant
Gold 12 Macy Gordon Drew Hannemann
Gold 12 Maxine Friedman Erica lydon
Gold 12 Mia Schafer Valeria Payan
Gold 12 Morgan Buck Schroeder
Gold 12 Olivia Unnasch Anna Unnasch
Silver 1 Candace Lacour Joey Benson
Silver 2 Lauren Orlich Isabel Bassi
Silver 3 Chelsea Mohl Jessica Clark
Silver 3 Grace Jarnagin Whitney Walker
Silver 5 Kendyl Brennan Hali Galloway
Silver 5 Meagan Carter Brooklynn Cheney
Silver 5 Morgan Bogust Peyton Sper
Silver 5 Grayson Hennelly Deborah Brigman
Silver 9 Erin O’Connor Claire Holscher
Silver 9 Kelley Jacome Micahela Kaspar
Silver 9 Quinn fulton Kennedy Copeland
Silver 9 skyler spooner Samantha Plaster